2019-03-23 LKC
Match results
12 teams. Number of rounds: 5.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 2 126.50 Ararat Tenn - Jansons - Rubenis - Germanis - Neimanis - Smilgajs
2 1 124.81 Marupe Bethers - Balasovs - Bendiks - Bethers
3 3 112.47 Baltic Express Karpovs - Vahe - Rubenis - Alfejeva
4 5 100.39 OBK Rubins - Armanis - Stamere - Egle - Lojane - Lorencs
5 4 82.64 Optimisti Romanovskis - Purgailis - Karklins - Ozols - Timofejevs - Zarumba
6 10 67.75 Saldus Broka - Liepa - Krauze - Putnins - Irbe
7 8 65.70 JAGA JAGA Ilzins - Cimins - Balodis - Pelsis - Romanovska - Kampara - Maasik - Pruul
8 6 51.95 FF69 Kjand - Rees - Paradnieks - Kravalis
9 7 49.45 AKQJ Rostoka - Folkmane - Gaigals - Cerepovs - Rubenis - Bebriss
10 11 44.36 RTU Lavendelis - Andersone - Lauks - Ratnieks - Mierins - Valdats - Liepins
11 9 36.74 Ogres klusie udeni Zajanckauskas - Ilzina - Gonca - Ermane - Briedis - Krievins - Ozolina
12 12 35.56 Betons Vilunas - Straume - Gavrilova - Salmina - Kreitals - Vebers
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 1 Marupe 6 FF69 17- 4 25-17 42-21 68.06-31.01 82.82 36.25 !
! 2 4 Optimisti 2 Ararat 16-42 20-40 36-82 42.61-63.59 44.38 81.82 !
! 3 5 OBK 3 Baltic Express 28-11 31-25 59-36 38.43-55.97 53.54 60.86 !
! 4 7 AKQJ 12 Betons 18-24 18-34 36-58 5.06 14.94 !
! 5 10 Saldus 8 JAGA JAGA 19-12 13-18 32-30 10.55 9.45 !
! 6 11 RTU 9 Ogres klusie udeni 5-14 25-12 30-26 11.08 8.92 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 1 5 OBK 1 Marupe 12-27 22- 9 34-36 9.45 10.55 !
! 2 2 Ararat 3 Baltic Express 26-13 21-21 47-34 13.20 6.80 !
! 3 6 FF69 4 Optimisti 30-15 19-48 49-63 6.59 13.41 !
! 4 11 RTU 7 AKQJ 14-26 26-28 40-54 6.59 13.41 !
! 5 8 JAGA JAGA 9 Ogres klusie udeni 37-10 15-12 52-22 16.23 3.77 !
! 6 12 Betons 10 Saldus 21-14 11-30 32-44 7.02 12.98 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 1 Marupe 4 Optimisti 45-14 43-23 88-37 0.3-0.27 19.03 1.54 !
! 2 2 Ararat 5 OBK 0-16 6-44 6-60 0.27-0.25 1.27 19.25 !
! 3 3 Baltic Express 6 FF69 52- 3 40- 9 92-12 20.00 0.00 !
! 4 7 AKQJ 10 Saldus 20-22 25-45 45-67 0.55-0.51 5.61 15.45 !
! 5 8 JAGA JAGA 11 RTU 21-28 20-22 41-50 7.70 12.30 !
! 6 9 Ogres klusie udeni 12 Betons 15-20 54-23 69-43 0--0.5 15.61 3.89 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 3 Baltic Express 1 Marupe 19-24 21- 5 40-29 12.76 7.24 !
! 2 6 FF69 2 Ararat 3-23 28-39 31-62 3.62 16.38 !
! 3 4 Optimisti 5 OBK 32-22 21- 5 53-27 15.61 4.39 !
! 4 9 Ogres klusie udeni 7 AKQJ 1-52 26-18 27-70 -0.25-0 1.85 17.90 !
! 5 12 Betons 8 JAGA JAGA 12-40 23-59 35-99 0.21 19.79 !
! 6 10 Saldus 11 RTU 29- 6 16-13 45-19 15.61 4.39 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 1 Marupe 2 Ararat 3-38 18- 3 21-41 -0.25--0.75 5.17 13.83 !
! 2 3 Baltic Express 4 Optimisti 42-19 5-19 47-38 -0.25-0 12.05 7.70 !
! 3 5 OBK 6 FF69 31-31 22- 5 53-36 -0.25--0.5 13.76 5.49 !
! 4 7 AKQJ 8 JAGA JAGA 25-46 19- 8 44-54 7.47 12.53 !
! 5 9 Ogres klusie udeni 10 Saldus 11-21 12-16 23-37 0--0.25 6.59 13.16 !
! 6 11 RTU 12 Betons 20-11 8-17 28-28 0--0.5 10.00 9.50 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results